2018

SENIOR LADIES

SENIOR MEN

VETERAN LADIES

VETERAN MEN

2017

Senior Ladies

Last Name First Name Club Natation Vélo CAP Total Rank Cat. Rank
SCHIANO LOMORIELLO Elena Livia 1075 (PARIS SPORT CLUB) 04:37.0 11:32.0 10:48.0 26:57.0 27 1
Stoven Aurelie Expatriés Team 04:20.0 11:19.0 12:00.0 27:39.0 40 2
BECKEL Jessica PSC 04:26.0 11:28.0 12:31.0 28:25.0 52 3
mehigan caroline Expatriés Team 05:35.0 11:41.0 11:31.0 28:47.0 59 4
WATERS LOUISE Expatriés Team 04:55.0 12:17.0 12:35.0 29:47.0 75 5
Petit prevost weygand Zelda 05:28.0 11:34.0 12:52.0 29:54.0 80 6
Blarel Anaïs Expatriés Team 04:48.0 12:07.0 13:09.0 30:04.0 83 7
HARRISON KATHRYN Expatriés Team 06:06.0 11:19.0 13:35.0 31:00.0 92 8
DURAND Sindy Les bouées flottantes 06:30.0 12:05.0 12:51.0 31:26.0 97 9
Sweeney Eliza 06:28.0 12:24.0 13:20.0 32:12.0 104 10
CASTELLI HELENE 1075 (PARIS SPORT CLUB) 04:41.0 13:17.0 14:16.0 32:14.0 105 11
NORRIS Hilary Expatriés Team 05:08.0 11:55.0 15:50.0 32:53.0 109 12
SHI JYH SHIN VIVIAN Expatriés Team 06:40.0 12:13.0 15:32.0 34:25.0 119 13
Kwasek Aurélie Les bouées flottantes 06:59.0 13:25.0 14:32.0 34:56.0 125 14
Cureau Marianne 06:33.0 12:50.0 15:42.0 35:05.0 127 15
Morvan Candice 06:29.0 13:45.0 14:55.0 35:09.0 128 16
Paré Maud Expatriés Team 07:34.0 13:16.0 14:31.0 35:21.0 129 17
FISCHER Helene 05:33.0 13:16.0 16:36.0 35:25.0 130 18
DESTAILLEURS Valentine 1039 (STADE FRANCAIS) 06:55.0 13:23.0 15:12.0 35:30.0 131 19
Vigier Lise 07:03.0 13:51.0 14:44.0 35:38.0 132 20
Duhamel Fanny 06:49.0 13:15.0 15:55.0 35:59.0 133 21
Koegler Joanna 05:08.0 13:54.0 17:01.0 36:03.0 135 22
Benmouffok Lise Les bouées flottantes 07:52.0 14:04.0 14:09.0 36:05.0 136 23
HADJADJ Kawtar 07:08.0 14:51.0 14:10.0 36:09.0 137 24
TEBIB SABRINA 1129 (DASSAULT SPORTS) 06:14.0 12:13.0 17:54.0 36:21.0 138 25
RAMACKERS Lucile 07:27.0 13:45.0 15:13.0 36:25.0 139 26
Hunnan Rose Elise Expatriés Team 06:14.0 14:22.0 16:10.0 36:46.0 141 37
BOURGEOIS LAURA 06:31.0 13:35.0 17:20.0 37:26.0 144 27
Röwekamp Mareike Expatriés Team 06:01.0 13:06.0 18:23.0 37:30.0 145 28
Druet Manon 07:45.0 13:25.0 16:51.0 38:01.0 148 29
Lapierre Catherine Expatriés Team 06:36.0 14:19.0 17:20.0 38:15.0 149 30
Buffel Caroline 05:20.0 13:55.0 19:04.0 38:19.0 150 31
Laskowski Nichole 07:31.0 15:07.0 17:16.0 39:54.0 152 32
BRES Camille 07:51.0 13:38.0 18:27.0 39:56.0 153 33
Chabane Sabrine 07:50.0 14:45.0 17:53.0 40:28.0 154 34
ROUSSIA Anne-Gaëlle 11:47.0 13:22.0 16:18.0 41:27.0 157 35
Lenglet Charlotte Les bouées flottantes DNS 178 36
PIGNARD JENNIFER Les bouées flottantes DNS 178 37


Sénior Men

Last Name First Name Club Natation Vélo CAP Total Rank Cat. Rank
Gudefin Thomas 03:23.0 09:35.0 09:52.0 22:50.0 1 1
BOUVY Quentin 1062 (ISSY TRIATHLON) 04:20.0 10:12.0 08:50.0 23:22.0 2 2
BAILLEUX Nicolas 30269 (ASASPP TRIATHLON) 03:55.0 09:38.0 10:11.0 23:44.0 3 3
MILLET KENZO 1039 (STADE FRANCAIS) 03:54.0 09:38.0 10:15.0 23:47.0 4 4
TEREYGEOL THOMAS 1062 (ISSY TRIATHLON) 04:34.0 09:51.0 09:22.0 23:47.0 5 5
A Guilloux Antoine Les triathletes du dimanche 03:27.0 10:31.0 10:02.0 24:00.0 6 6
David Camille Les triathletes du dimanche 04:23.0 11:40.0 08:14.0 24:17.0 7 7
ROJAS Luis Expatriés Team 04:30.0 09:32.0 10:19.0 24:21.0 8 8
Choron Jeremy 3022 (ASTRE CREILLOIS) 04:06.0 11:07.0 09:30.0 24:43.0 9 9
Smith Chris Expatriés Team 04:37.0 10:19.0 09:56.0 24:52.0 10 10
CAYROU BENJAMIN 1077 (U.S. IVRY TRIATHLON) 04:36.0 09:52.0 10:39.0 25:07.0 11 11
VEYNE Julien 30099 (RACING MULTI ATHLON) 04:38.0 10:29.0 10:06.0 25:13.0 12 12
LINDEPERG TRISTAN PSC 04:27.0 09:46.0 11:14.0 25:27.0 13 13
MARCHESSOU Bruno 1129 (DASSAULT SPORTS) 04:25.0 10:33.0 10:33.0 25:31.0 14 14
STOVEN FREDERIC 04:20.0 11:19.0 09:57.0 25:36.0 15 15
Brillaud Hubert 04:59.0 10:58.0 09:57.0 25:54.0 16 16
Gommendy Pierre-Marie 05:00.0 10:43.0 10:25.0 26:08.0 18 17
Matter Cedric 04:51.0 10:52.0 10:25.0 26:08.0 19 18
OBRY Adrien Expatriés Team 05:30.0 11:47.0 08:52.0 26:09.0 20 19
S GUILLOUX Simon Les triathletes du dimanche 04:27.0 11:07.0 11:00.0 26:34.0 24 20
Poulet Camille Expatriés Team 04:38.0 11:10.0 11:03.0 26:51.0 26 21
LACOMBE DAVID 1137 (ATHLETIC CLUB BOULOGNE BILLANCOURT) 04:32.0 10:18.0 12:17.0 27:07.0 28 22
Arthus Guillaume 04:18.0 11:58.0 10:52.0 27:08.0 29 23
CARLE Daniel Expatriés Team 05:42.0 10:48.0 10:39.0 27:09.0 30 24
Maury François Expatriés Team 04:45.0 11:14.0 11:15.0 27:14.0 31 25
ECKLY ANTOINE Expatriés Team 04:45.0 10:25.0 12:07.0 27:17.0 32 26
Carre Pierre 05:31.0 10:19.0 11:29.0 27:19.0 33 27
ljubic Cedomir Expatriés Team 04:03.0 10:52.0 12:31.0 27:26.0 34 28
STADNIK Philippe Expatriés Team 05:10.0 11:22.0 10:57.0 27:29.0 35 29
Brulotte David Expatriés Team 04:52.0 11:10.0 11:28.0 27:30.0 36 30
DYRDA James Expatriés Team 06:03.0 10:46.0 10:47.0 27:36.0 39 31
Donetti Guillaume Expatriés Team 05:48.0 11:13.0 10:43.0 27:44.0 41 32
Larose Jocelyn 04:48.0 11:01.0 12:12.0 28:01.0 45 33
Abiven Vincent 05:03.0 09:35.0 13:26.0 28:04.0 47 34
SCOTT Thomas Expatriés Team 05:11.0 11:19.0 11:37.0 28:07.0 48 35
Loury Antonin Expatriés Team 05:51.0 11:04.0 11:28.0 28:23.0 50 36
C BERLIVET CLEMENT ESMGO POWER 04:37.0 11:12.0 12:40.0 28:29.0 54 37
Beaugerie Jean-Baptiste Les triathletes du dimanche 06:06.0 10:04.0 12:20.0 28:30.0 55 38
TORSET Xavier 1075 (PARIS SPORT CLUB) 05:24.0 10:50.0 12:23.0 28:37.0 57 39
watier guillaume 05:31.0 10:16.0 12:58.0 28:45.0 58 40
ROUET Jimmy 05:10.0 11:15.0 12:27.0 28:52.0 60 41
RENAUD MATHIEU 05:01.0 11:32.0 12:19.0 28:52.0 61 42
O Charlier Orion 04:45.0 11:14.0 12:58.0 28:57.0 62 43
LAGHROUBI KHALID 06:01.0 11:01.0 11:57.0 28:59.0 65 44
Herlihy Joseph Expatriés Team 04:23.0 11:40.0 13:04.0 29:07.0 67 45
Larrain Eduardo Expatriés Team 05:40.0 11:43.0 12:04.0 29:27.0 70 46
MANRIQUE MILLA CESAR Expatriés Team 04:16.0 10:35.0 14:40.0 29:31.0 71 47
PATY Francois Xavier Expatriés Team 05:15.0 10:23.0 13:54.0 29:32.0 72 48
Rochey Clément Expatriés Team 05:45.0 11:31.0 12:17.0 29:33.0 73 49
Daniele Arnaud Les triathletes du dimanche 04:11.0 10:52.0 14:47.0 29:50.0 76 50
Freyburger Sébastien 05:02.0 12:03.0 12:48.0 29:53.0 78 51
Goupilleau Benoit 05:12.0 11:27.0 13:22.0 30:01.0 81 52
Ortega Miguel 05:59.0 11:39.0 12:25.0 30:03.0 82 53
Guillot Antoine 04:44.0 11:42.0 13:39.0 30:05.0 84 54
GALLIEN Benoit 1012 (TRIATHLON SAINT REMY LES CHEVREUSE) 05:33.0 11:18.0 13:17.0 30:08.0 85 55
PINNA Paolo 04:59.0 12:31.0 12:47.0 30:17.0 87 56
Wainschtein Pierrick Les triathletes du dimanche 05:25.0 11:23.0 13:44.0 30:32.0 88 57
SOLESIN Matteo Expatriés Team 05:35.0 10:46.0 14:14.0 30:35.0 89 58
mihranyan gerard Expatriés Team 06:13.0 10:32.0 13:54.0 30:39.0 91 59
Yarsley Richard 05:38.0 12:04.0 13:21.0 31:03.0 93 60
Brandstatter Lukas 05:22.0 12:38.0 13:07.0 31:07.0 94 61
Fourdinier Thomas 05:44.0 12:12.0 14:05.0 32:01.0 103 62
C Charlier Cosme 05:53.0 12:18.0 14:35.0 32:46.0 107 63
Schoroth Wenzel Expatriés Team 05:52.0 12:03.0 14:52.0 32:47.0 108 64
BUNEL Tom 1062 (ISSY TRIATHLON) 05:14.0 12:30.0 15:39.0 33:23.0 113 65
Le Brun Jean-Baptiste 06:45.0 12:01.0 15:38.0 34:24.0 118 66
Demange Mathieu Les bouées flottantes 05:48.0 11:40.0 17:05.0 34:33.0 120 67
VANDEVELDE Jeremie WINPHYS 05:49.0 11:36.0 17:11.0 34:36.0 122 68
Alandete Juan 07:04.0 12:34.0 15:16.0 34:54.0 124 69
Charles Guillaume 08:33.0 14:40.0 24:05.0 47:18.0 160 70
Pownall Matthieu 1075 (PARIS SPORT CLUB) DNS 178 74
gilabert BENOIT DNS 178 74
Gilabert gautier DNS 178 74
Thiebaud Michael DNS 178 74


Vétéran Ladies

Last Name First Name Club Natation Vélo CAP Total Rank Cat. Rank
Villemain FRANCE Expatriés Team 05:29.0 11:55.0 14:16.0 31:40.0 98 1
I Berlivet ISABELLE ESMGO POWER 06:31.0 13:29.0 13:05.0 33:05.0 110 2
Ehrmann Veronique 06:44.0 12:03.0 14:19.0 33:06.0 111 3
VIDONI RACHEL WINPHYS 05:31.0 12:19.0 16:46.0 34:36.0 121 4
LAURENT Virginie WINPHYS 05:24.0 13:59.0 15:23.0 34:46.0 123 5
SID OURIDA Expatriés Team 09:59.0 13:08.0 11:54.0 35:01.0 126 6
Varnier Anne Expatriés Team 06:07.0 13:19.0 16:35.0 36:01.0 134 7
LEJOLIF Wipada Expatriés Team 06:42.0 13:21.0 16:24.0 36:27.0 140 8
Lapeyre Emmanuelle 07:26.0 14:11.0 15:11.0 36:48.0 142 9
Decter Karen Expatriés Team 06:14.0 14:13.0 17:03.0 37:30.0 146 10
JEREMIE Karine 1129 (DASSAULT SPORTS) 06:03.0 13:07.0 18:39.0 37:49.0 147 11
MORTIER ANNE 08:32.0 14:47.0 17:25.0 40:44.0 155 12
Beaubatie Valerie 07:26.0 14:55.0 18:44.0 41:05.0 156 13
Vicrobeck Peggy DNS 178 14


Vétéran Men

Last Name First Name Club Natation Vélo CAP Total Rank Cat. Rank
JACQUET STEPHANE 1019 (DRAVEIL TRIATHLON 2000) 04:48.0 09:55.0 11:13.0 25:56.0 17 1
L BERLIVET Luc ESMGO POWER 04:51.0 10:24.0 10:58.0 26:13.0 21 2
Ducauroy Frédéric 04:52.0 10:49.0 10:41.0 26:22.0 22 3
Brisbois Gilbert 30005 (SUD CORSE TRIATHLON) 05:01.0 10:30.0 10:55.0 26:26.0 23 4
Montuclard Eric 04:57.0 10:58.0 11:39.0 27:34.0 37 5
AKAR Aytug Expatriés Team 04:14.0 10:18.0 13:02.0 27:34.0 38 6
DAO Richard 1128 (U.S.O. BEZONS) 05:00.0 10:36.0 12:11.0 27:47.0 42 7
TRENEL THIERRY 05:04.0 10:45.0 12:02.0 27:51.0 43 8
CORNILLON Gregory 1039 (STADE FRANCAIS) 05:11.0 11:16.0 11:30.0 27:57.0 44 9
Faure-Dauphin Fabrice 06:10.0 11:11.0 10:40.0 28:01.0 46 10
DAGOUBERT Eric ESMGO POWER 05:42.0 11:16.0 11:16.0 28:14.0 49 11
JANDER Stephane Expatriés Team 05:53.0 11:17.0 11:15.0 28:25.0 51 12
Syrovatski Igor Expatriés Team 04:38.0 11:26.0 12:25.0 28:29.0 53 13
RAVARY Jerome 06:36.0 10:44.0 11:12.0 28:32.0 56 14
LOW Duncan Expatriés Team 05:40.0 10:38.0 12:41.0 28:59.0 63 15
Yaïche Michael 05:17.0 10:52.0 12:50.0 28:59.0 64 16
HAKIM OLIVIER 30137 (WILD TEAM TRIATHLON) 05:28.0 11:05.0 12:29.0 29:02.0 66 17
MUSIAL christophe 05:41.0 11:32.0 12:02.0 29:15.0 68 18
ECHEMANN Thierry Expatriés Team 05:42.0 11:19.0 12:25.0 29:26.0 69 19
COUTEROT ALAIN 1019 (DRAVEIL TRIATHLON 2000) 05:38.0 11:09.0 12:55.0 29:42.0 74 20
Billette Winoch Expatriés Team 05:23.0 11:24.0 13:04.0 29:51.0 77 21
BENABBOU Djil Expatriés Team 06:26.0 11:37.0 11:50.0 29:53.0 79 22
RAYMOND BERTRAND Expatriés Team 04:40.0 11:30.0 14:00.0 30:10.0 86 23
BEROHIEL Cedric 06:20.0 11:54.0 12:22.0 30:36.0 90 24
Varnier Laurent Expatriés Team 05:26.0 12:22.0 13:23.0 31:11.0 95 25
Alluaume Charles 1129 (DASSAULT SPORTS) 05:45.0 12:13.0 13:21.0 31:19.0 96 26
LAI HUU TIEN FABRICE Expatriés Team 06:50.0 11:23.0 13:28.0 31:41.0 99 27
LE DORLOT DAVID Expatriés Team 05:25.0 11:52.0 14:30.0 31:47.0 100 28
malaure axel S/P Runners 07:23.0 11:19.0 13:11.0 31:53.0 101 29
Fradin Christophe 05:46.0 11:40.0 14:30.0 31:56.0 102 30
Rosay Benoit ESMGO POWER 05:17.0 11:39.0 15:19.0 32:15.0 106 31
FEUILLATRE PATRICE 1129 (DASSAULT SPORTS) 07:52.0 11:33.0 13:54.0 33:19.0 112 32
Amar Eytan 07:53.0 11:26.0 14:32.0 33:51.0 114 33
LACOUR Fabien 1160 (ASC BNP PARIBAS) 06:23.0 11:46.0 15:42.0 33:51.0 115 34
Arfeuillère Florian 08:18.0 11:30.0 14:05.0 33:53.0 116 35
Beltramelli Pierre 08:25.0 12:09.0 13:41.0 34:15.0 117 36
Charron Patrick Expatriés Team 06:31.0 13:19.0 17:34.0 37:24.0 143 38
LEFEBVRE BENOIT Expatriés Team 06:02.0 12:27.0 20:49.0 39:18.0 151 39
AMEGAH Aurel 11:31.0 14:13.0 16:16.0 42:00.0 158 40
Aguessy Sourou 07:30.0 13:43.0 22:00.0 43:13.0 159 41
URSULET Bruno 10:33.0 15:39.0 36:36.0 1:02:48 161 42
CUEFF PHILIPPE DNS 178 48
Marveaux José DNS 178 48
CHEMIN OLIVIER 1178 (TRIATHLON SANNOIS FRANCONVILLE) DNS 178 48
TAUZIET DIDIER 1019 (DRAVEIL TRIATHLON 2000) DNS 178 48
Chiknagi Jean david DNS 178 48
VALLEE VINCENT DNS 178 48

2016

Senior Femmes


Vétéran Femmes


Sénior Hommes



Vétéran Hommes


2015

La finale

2014

Senior Femmes


Vétéran Femmes


Sénior Hommes


Vétéran Hommes

0